FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Hanging cupboard 16003466

nr 1600 3466

HANGING CUPBOARD

around year 1800. Length: 91 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 82 cm, wear, damages. , key

omkring 1800. Bredd: 91 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 82 cm, nyckel

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 500

Monday February 26 2024
at 18:55:17

22/2 21:57:28 1      Vinnande bud